Division info

CHALLENGE TROPHY – SENIOR MEN    JUBILEE TROPHY – SENIOR WOMEN

Group A

Standing

PosTeamWTL+/-PTS
1 BC-Surrey BC Tigers Hurricanes310610
2 SK-Saskatoon Revolution22038
3 AB-Edmonton Scottish SC20226
4 NS-Western Halifax FC112-14
5 NB-Fredericton Picaroons Reds004-100
  W-Games won; T-Games tie; L-Games lost; +/- -Goals difference; PTS-Points;

Games

M02 
2018-10-03 14:30
 Umea Field 5 Saskatoon Youth Soccer Field

NS-Western Halifax FC
2

1
NB-Fredericton Picaroons Reds
M01 
2018-10-03 19:00
 Umea 4 Soccer Locker Field

SK-Saskatoon Revolution
1

1
BC-Surrey BC Tigers Hurricanes
M06 
2018-10-04 15:00
 SSC West Field

BC-Surrey BC Tigers Hurricanes
3

2
AB-Edmonton Scottish SC
M05 
2018-10-04 18:30
 Umea Field 5 Saskatoon Youth Soccer Field

NS-Western Halifax FC
0

0
SK-Saskatoon Revolution
M09 
2018-10-05 16:00
 Umea Field 5 Saskatoon Youth Soccer Field

NS-Western Halifax FC
0

1
AB-Edmonton Scottish SC
M10 
2018-10-05 18:30
 Umea Field 5 Saskatoon Youth Soccer Field

SK-Saskatoon Revolution
2

0
NB-Fredericton Picaroons Reds
M13 
2018-10-06 15:00
 Umea 4 Soccer Locker Field

NS-Western Halifax FC
1

2
BC-Surrey BC Tigers Hurricanes
M14 
2018-10-06 17:30
 Umea 4 Soccer Locker Field

NB-Fredericton Picaroons Reds
1

4
AB-Edmonton Scottish SC
M18 
2018-10-07 13:30
 Umea Field 5 Saskatoon Youth Soccer Field

BC-Surrey BC Tigers Hurricanes
4

0
NB-Fredericton Picaroons Reds
M17 
2018-10-07 16:00
 Umea Field 5 Saskatoon Youth Soccer Field

SK-Saskatoon Revolution
2

1
AB-Edmonton Scottish SC

Group B

Standing

PosTeamWTL+/-PTS
1 ON-Caledon SC3101510
2 NL-Holy Cross FC21127
3 QC-Royal-Sélect Beauport13036
4 MB-FC Winnipeg Lions11264
5 NT-Yellowknife YK Galaxy FC004-260
  W-Games won; T-Games tie; L-Games lost; +/- -Goals difference; PTS-Points;

Games

M04 
2018-10-03 15:00
 SSC West Field

MB-FC Winnipeg Lions
2

4
NL-Holy Cross FC
M03 
2018-10-03 16:00
 Umea 4 Soccer Locker Field

ON-Caledon SC
0

0
QC-Royal-Sélect Beauport
M07 
2018-10-04 12:30
 SSC West Field

MB-FC Winnipeg Lions
0

2
ON-Caledon SC
M08 
2018-10-04 13:30
 Umea Field 5 Saskatoon Youth Soccer Field

QC-Royal-Sélect Beauport
3

0
NT-Yellowknife YK Galaxy FC
M11 
2018-10-05 15:00
 Umea 4 Soccer Locker Field

MB-FC Winnipeg Lions
10

0
NT-Yellowknife YK Galaxy FC
M12 
2018-10-05 17:30
 Umea 4 Soccer Locker Field

ON-Caledon SC
2

0
NL-Holy Cross FC
M15 
2018-10-06 16:00
 Umea Field 5 Saskatoon Youth Soccer Field

MB-FC Winnipeg Lions
2

2
QC-Royal-Sélect Beauport
M16 
2018-10-06 18:30
 Umea Field 5 Saskatoon Youth Soccer Field

NL-Holy Cross FC
3

1
NT-Yellowknife YK Galaxy FC
M19 
2018-10-07 14:00
 SSC West Field

ON-Caledon SC
11

0
NT-Yellowknife YK Galaxy FC
M20 
2018-10-07 16:00
 Umea 4 Soccer Locker Field

QC-Royal-Sélect Beauport
2

2
NL-Holy Cross FC





© 2019- TSI SPORTS Inc.
Terms and Conditions
Privacy